<<< back to page:  7e PAWC 2008 Ned. >>>

 <<<< terug naar pagina: 7e PAWC 2008>>>>

 

IMCA 2008  REGISTRATIONS    
     
AUSTRIA      
teamleader: Andreas MAYER    
coach: Rosa STÜHLINGER    
contact: Karin ZAGLMANN    
     
Country Handler's Surname Handler's Name Dog's Name
Austria Kaltenböck Veronika Tinkerbell Black v.d. Hausruckshelties
Austria Pöllmann Thomas Herbert von den Hobbits
Austria Zaglmann Karin Cora
Austria Seitner-Wellan Karin Lilo
Austria Hinterleitner Arnold Oliver von den Hausruck-Shelties
Austria Dully Renate Cora
Austria Kostohris Alfred Lucy
Austria Stefl Isabella Gina
Austria Aichhorn Cornelia Irmi
Austria Krainer Sophie Spiky
Austria Aichhorn Cornelia Ylvie
Austria Meisel Eduard Sliva
Austria Thurnberger Ursula Flash vom Vöklertal
Austria Mayer Andreas Incredible Arkon Black Chevers
Austria Bauer Andreas Linus of Jennifers Bonfire
     
BELGIUM      
teamleader: Philip DE BACKER    
coach: Bart DE DECKER      
contact: Dirk DEFOUR      
     
Country Handler's Surname Handler's Name Dog's Name
Belgium Verhaege  Miranda Anaconda
Belgium Detavernier Vincent Insho
Belgium De Witte  Franky Uboro
Belgium Casier Walter Blester
Belgium Detavernier Vincent Enriquo
Belgium Van Riet Kathleen Buddy
Belgium Van Eeckhoutte Ronny Gizzy
Belgium Herreman Ann  Fjurdy
Belgium Holluyn Anneleen Acyro
     
CZECH REPUBLIC      
teamleader: Barbora ENGSTOVÁ    
     
Country Handler's Surname Handler's Name Dog's Name
Czech Republic Čápková Marcela Arny Plzensky Teufel
Czech Republic Klimešová Martina Axa z Lounskeho chovu
Czech Republic Konečná Lucie Citchi Darley Arabian
Czech Republic Řezníčková Ljuba Maya
Czech Republic Diviš Antonín Ash Tachyon
Czech Republic P횻ková Radana Diamond Rose Dream of Kintyre
Czech Republic Fojtíková Radka Charlie
Czech Republic Frydrychová Jana Kirké
Czech Republic Schovancová Nikola Jessy
Czech Republic Slezáková Adriana Timi
Czech Republic Hrusková Veronika Haryk
Czech Republic Štrofová Alena Abby
Czech Republic Bůbalová Věra Barbara Allen Earl's Legend
Czech Republic Hroteková Gabriela Faust Small Kim
Czech Republic Meierová Kateřina Dancing Daisy z Jerene
Czech Republic Písaříková Andrea Chico
     
DENMARK      
teamleader: Klaus OSTERHOFF    
     
Country Handler's Surname Handler's Name Dog's Name
Denmark Osterhoff Klaus Kimmie
Denmark Osterhoff Klaus Tani
     
FINLAND      
teamleader: Marika NUIKKA    
coach: Pekka OLLIKAINEN    
team coordinator: Eija JANTUNEN    
forwarder: Mari-Ella FINNILÄ    
manager: Arita LINDBLAD    
manager: Linda LINDBLAD    
     
Country Handler's Surname Handler's Name Dog's Name
Finland Eskola Kaisa Amorina von Villa Mondi "Ralli"
Finland Koutu Toni Tupla-Täplän Tornado "Osmo"
Finland Pallaskallio Anneleen Yes Sir v. d. Elshof Farm "Rane"
Finland Finnilä Karoliina Onda's Sogno d'Amore "Sissi"
Finland Koutu Toni Tupla-Täplän Chanel Five "Penny"
Finland Kovalainen Tiina Grindstones Vanilla Sky "Etta"
Finland Nuikka Marika Karimäen Enne "Tiita"
Finland Rantakangas Elina Abuelas Reina Pintada "Pinteli"
     
GERMANY      
teamleader: Heidi ZAHN    
coach: Christel GRÜNDLER    
staff: Michael NAGEL      
     
Country Handler's Surname Handler's Name Dog's Name
Germany Baumann Marita Tempęte du Paradis de Lollipop
Germany Gründler Juana Royal Tee Too von der Neckarburg
Germany Mussler Annette Bonny
Germany Lambart Dagmar Ruby von der Lerchenmühle
Germany Schaefers Evelyn Bohemian Lynn of Kevins Land
Germany Gründler Christel Pino
Germany Nagel Michael Emil von der Igelhöhe
Germany Rothermel Lisa Donna
Germany Zahn Heidi Haredale Sprightly Spirit
Germany Bonow Gerolf Momo
Germany Gründler Christel Rina de Cloude Emilla
Germany Rothermel Martina Angel
Germany Groene Michaela Ben
Germany Wehner Caro Lucy
     
HUNGARY      
teamleader: Bernadett FELLEG    
     
Country Handler's Surname Handler's Name Dog's Name
Hungary Jakab Erika Action Amazing Shepherd of Aqua  "Jackie"
Hungary Fodor Lili Visszhang Amalfi "Alex"
Hungary Szakács Viktória Socrate de Montmirail "Picasso"
Hungary Homoki Katalin Lotti
Hungary Szilágyi Anita Kelpye
Hungary Szoboszlay Erika Amazing Shepherd of Aqua "Allez"
Hungary Szilágyi Anita Nana
Hungary Ács Viktória Ménesvölgyi Prézli "Mamusz"
Hungary Budai Renáta Picur
Hungary Jelinek Zita Spellbound Evangelista "Loki"
Hungary Lakatos Gabriella Tücsök
Hungary Tóth Csilla Pimpa
Hungary Veres Erika Brit Spirit Imke "Bigi"
Hungary Wéber Krisztina Luiszer's Qaxi "Tikó"
Hungary Nagy Orsolya Fairly Fair of Sun of Dixieland "Lina"
     
THE NETHERLANDS      
teamleader: Pieter VAN DIENST    
coach: Jan SPRIJ      
     
Country Handler's Surname Handler's Name Dog's Name
the Netherlands Mc. Donald Cathy Nutro Shanowl Your The One "Zipper"
the Netherlands Verbruggen Marcel Blue Bagheera Kira
the Netherlands Fonteijn Roy Flinn
the Netherlands Nieboer Jurjen Chap
the Netherlands Slippens Katja Franny
the Netherlands Rosseau Werner Blizzard from a Beloved Home
the Netherlands van Bree Diana Kinkajou des Loubachouns
the Netherlands Geenen Arie Guy
the Netherlands Broeders Sharon Filan Fire Dancer from Marmorea's Shelter
the Netherlands Wouters Yannick Pepita
the Netherlands Postma Ietje Skuttltsjmoi Willow Fan De Suerich
the Netherlands van de Laarschot Roger Prince Troy from Oldany's Yell Sound
the Netherlands Maene Frank Portma Zathe's Nirvana Black Pearl 
the Netherlands Herijgers Anouk Mickey
the Netherlands Damen Aneska Gipsy
     
REPUBLIC OF SAN MARINO    
teamleader: Gian Luca MULARONI    
     
Country Handler's Surname Handler's Name Dog's Name
San Marino  Mularoni Gian Luca Lea
     
SLOVENIA      
teamleader: Maša STRANJ    
     
Country Handler's Surname Handler's Name Dog's Name
Slovenia Stranj Maša Kika
Slovenia Oštarijaš Vinko Gala
     
SPAIN      
teamleader:      
     
Country Handler's Surname Handler's Name Dog's Name
Spain Ruiz Gadea Gabriel Flequi
Spain Torregrosa Gomez Antonio Iris
Spain Ruiz Gadea Gabriel Red
Spain Murgui Alcocer José Lassie
Spain Moran Caparros Robert Zig
Spain Esteve Gabarda Ester Lanas
Spain Ruiz Gadea Gabriel Fly
Spain Murgui Alcocer José Rim
Spain Miguel Jimenez Ramón Sony
Spain Verdu Escolano Miguel Angel Cana
     
SWITZERLAND      
teamleader: Jeannette VELZEL    
     
Country Handler's Surname Handler's Name Dog's Name
Switzerland Kamer Conny Flash
Switzerland Kellenberger Elisabeth Day
Switzerland Winkler Gabriele Speedy
Switzerland Hohler Sepp Aisha
Switzerland Ramel Karin Andrea Cherokee
Switzerland Kamer Andreas Ava
Switzerland Kamer Conny Baldur
Switzerland Zwahlen Hans Ajana
Switzerland Hostettler Lea Figaro
Switzerland Aschwanden Rolf Luna
Switzerland Zwahlen Astrid Kiwi
     
UNITED KINGDOM      
teamleader: Richard PARTRIDGE    
     
Country Handler's Surname Handler's Name Dog's Name
United Kingdom Partridge Richard Murphy
United Kingdom Foulkes Annette Tammy
United Kingdom Foulkes Annette Tanya
United Kingdom Drakely Sue Lexie
United Kingdom Partridge Richard Smokey

 

<<< back to page:  7e PAWC 2008 Ned. >>>

 <<<< terug naar pagina: 7e PAWC 2008>>>>